Aeon Trinity

Aus Aeonversum
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Adventure Ära: Aeon Society for Gentlemen

Aeon-Logo in 1920












Aberrant Ära: Aeon Society

Aeon-Logo in 2008
















Trinity Ära: Aeon Trinity

Aeon-Logo in 2120












Auftrag

Strukturen

Neptun Division

Trinity Administration

Liaison Office

Diplomatic Corps

Asset Management

Triton Division

Incursions and Surveillance

Data Analysis: Earth and Data Analysis: Space

Simulations and Forecasting

Logistical Support

Aberrant Tracking System

Alien Species Database

Proteus Division

Mars

Apollo

Titan

Athena

Struktur-Pyramide

The Aeon Council
Neptune Division
Triton Division
Proteus Division
Director: Neville Archer
Assistant: Robert Zameki
Director: Maria Pappagollos
Assistant:
Director: William Renton
Assistant: Maria Valdez
Assistant: Claudia Cook
Trinity Administration
InSurv
Mars
Lauren Chilcott (head)
Zachary Wilder (chief legal)
Dana Boresheltov (legal)

Barney Zeigler (head)
Zarah Malaaca
Lenny Howle
Peter Grossman
Rasuna Simbolon
Todd ibn Ishaq
Vinus McKenzie (head)
Anmar Hiraz
Johannes Beckman
Talia Ramirez
Liaison Office
Data Analysis: Earth
Apollo
Carter Yun (head)
Hector Ramirez

Jose Miguel Valdez (head)
Malcomb Severn
Adele Phillips
Clive Marks
Sara Kuvios
Jason Michalatos
Beth Haudin (head)
Robert Lindsay Marsden
Extraterrestrial Office
Data Analysis: Space
Athena
Georgios Gamamenos (deputy) Otto Von Ohlen (head) Saul Ku Lun (head)
Andreus Kilos
Jennifer Denton
Craig Bartholomew
Clara Riccio
Laura Yale
Kevin Hsing
Marvine MacDonald
Andrea Gomez
Lisa Stienbrueck
Foster Parks
           
European Office
Olympus Field Office
Emma Bailes (deputy) Alice DeValere
North American Office
Interstellar Field Office
Marilyn Koziana (deputy)
Malachi Simmons
Allison Tremayne (head)
Jackson O’Bannon
Sau Paolo Office
Simulations & Forecasting
Benjamin Ngao Randall Dellinger (head)
Australasian Office
Logistical Support
Matthew Kuffner (deputy)
Zak Bonner
Celia Murtaugh (head)
Asian Office
Aberrant Tracking System
Kyoko Nijiona (deputy)
Hardin Pennyfeather
Nala Mbenge (head)
Diplomatic Corps
Alien Species Database
Michael Demetrius (head)
Bruce Lysik
Wolf Jensen (head)
Keith Olatu (Op. Bridgework)
Emily Gaboriau (Op. Safeguard)
William Pluteney (Op. Safeguard)
Fred Lyle
Nene Sayre
 
Asset Management
Fulya Ertegun (head)
</div>